Description
Art created by Olivia in 2010.
Model is Dita Von Teese.
Gouache on hot-press 3oo lb. Lanaquarelle paper.
Size: 5″ x 7″
Bid increments for this item are $50
Proxy bidding is allowed. For details go here:
https://auctions.oliviadeberardinis.com/faq/
Buyer pays shipping. Domestic freight via Fedex $50
California residents will be charged sales tax
Certificate of Authenticity signed by Olivia included
Original art by Olivia De Berardinis © 2010. All Right Reserved
Auction History
Auction has finished
Highest bidder was: Samuelol22
Date |
Bid |
User |
Auto |
March 26, 2023 4:46 PM | $2,050.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 26, 2023 4:45 PM | $2,000.00 | Shosurojon | Auto |
March 26, 2023 4:45 PM | $1,950.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 26, 2023 4:35 PM | $1,900.00 | Shosurojon | |
March 26, 2023 4:21 PM | $1,850.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 26, 2023 4:20 PM | $1,800.00 | Shosurojon | Auto |
March 26, 2023 4:20 PM | $1,800.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 26, 2023 4:20 PM | $1,750.00 | Shosurojon | Auto |
March 26, 2023 4:20 PM | $1,700.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 26, 2023 4:03 PM | $1,650.00 | Shosurojon | |
March 25, 2023 10:03 PM | $1,600.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 25, 2023 10:03 PM | $1,550.00 | Michelle Trayer | Auto |
March 25, 2023 10:03 PM | $1,501.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 25, 2023 10:02 PM | $1,451.00 | Michelle Trayer | Auto |
March 25, 2023 10:02 PM | $1,401.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 25, 2023 8:53 PM | $1,351.00 | Michelle Trayer | |
March 23, 2023 10:12 AM | $1,301.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 22, 2023 4:27 PM | $1,251.00 | TobyD | |
March 22, 2023 2:02 PM | $1,201.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 22, 2023 12:08 PM | $1,151.00 | JP81 | |
March 22, 2023 10:06 AM | $1,101.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 22, 2023 10:06 AM | $1,100.00 | JP81 | Auto |
March 21, 2023 10:36 PM | $1,051.00 | JP81 | |
March 21, 2023 10:36 PM | $1,001.00 | Samuelol22 | Auto |
March 21, 2023 10:06 AM | $1,000.00 | Samuelol22 | |
March 21, 2023 9:00 AM | Auction started |